DIVISION

DÍA

HORA

BOX

ESTADISTICA I

 

 

 

JOEKES

JUEVES

    10:00

  340

BUZZI

LUNES

     13:00

  347

RIGHETTI

MIERCOLES

     08:30

  340

CASTILLO SOSA

 

 

  348

CASINI

JUEVES

    13:00

  350

INFANTE

MIERCOLES

     11:00

  345

ROSALES

LUNES

    13:00

  340

CARO

JUEVES

        16:30

  345

ARIAS

LUNES

        15:00

  338

AHUMADA

LUNES

        15:00

  345

STIMOLO

MARTES

        16:30

  304

GUARDIOLA

JUEVES

        14:00

  339

PADRO

VIERNES

        16:00

  340

GARCIA

MARTES

        16:00

  351

PADRO

VIERNES

        16:00

  340

GARCIA ORO

JUEVES

        19:00

  344

SAINO

MARTES

        19:00

  343

MONETA P

LUNES

        19:00

  337

ORTIZ

VIERNES

16:00

339

DISTANCIA

 

 

 

GONZALEZ

2do y 4to MIERCOLES c/Mes

12:30

333

LUNA

LUNES

        15:30

  348

BUCKWARDT

VIERNES

17:00

340

DISTANCIA

 

 

 

ESTADISTICA II

 

 

 

GONZALEZ

2do y 4to MIERCOLES de  c/mes

12:30

333

ANAYA

VIERNES

        19:30

347

OCHOA

JUEVES

        16:00

345

ESTADISTICA III

 

 

 

FLORENSA

JUEVES

15:30

352

ORTIZ

VIERNES

15:00

339

MATEMATICA FINANCIERA

 

 

 

ANDONIAN

MARTES

        17:00

     341

ROPOLO

JUEVES

        17:00

     347

ROCABADO

VIERNES

        18:00

     364

LUCKZYWO

MARTES

        18:00

     346

PERETTO

LUNES

        13:00

     346

CARRIZO

MARTES

        10:30

     350

PERLATTI

MIERCOLES

        12:00

    350 

SANTILLAN

VIERNES

08:15

    337 

BRAVINO

JUEVES

        14:00

     346

GUEVEL

LUNES

15:00

    330

ROPOLO

JUEVES

17:00

     347

PERLATTI

MIERCOLES

        12:00

     350

TOLOSA

JUEVES

        18:00

     349

LARROSA

LUNES

        18:30

     349

PACHA

MIERCOLES

        17:00

     349

ALVAREZ

MARTES

        17:00

     349

OLIVI

MARTES

        20:30

     349

GOMEZ PRAX

MIERCOLES

        19:30

     349

ROJO

LUNES

        17:00

     349

GARCIA

VIERNES

        18:00

     349

PACHA

MIERCOLES

        17:00

     349

DISTANCIA

 

 

 

MARGARIA

VIERNES

        19:00

     345

 MATEMATICA I

 

 

 

JUAREZ

JUEVES

 10:00

     351

DE LA ROSA

LUNES

        09:00

    338

RACAGNI

MARTES

        13:30

     339

BILESIO

MARTES

        17:00

 341

CEBALLOS

MARTES

        12:00

     351

FARIAS

 

 

 

BARALDI

LUNES

        13:30

345

ROSSET

MIERCOLES

        11:00

    343

TRUCHI

LUNES

        18:00

342

MOYANO

MARTES

19:00

342

FUGIGLANDO

 

 

 

VIRGOLINI

LUNES

        11:00

 337

ROJAS HEREDIA

MARTES

        09:00

 348

NAHAS

MIERCOLES

08:00

345

DIAZ ALMADA

VIERNES

09:00

338

VARGAS

MARTES

        09:00

352

FANZINI

MIERCOLES

13:00

352

LOPEZ

JUEVES

11:00

 

DISTANCIA

 

 

 

STANECKA

LUNES

        15:00

  342

DISTANCIA

 

 

 

MATEMATICA II

 

 

 

ARCIDIACONO

LUNES

18:30

343

ORTIZ

LUNES

18:00

339

MATEMATICA III

 

 

 

 

VARGAS

MARTES

VIERNES

15:00

21:00

             352

FLORENSA

MIERCOLES

15:00

352

LEVSTEIN

LUNES

18:00

352

 

ELECTIVAS

 

 

ECONOMETRIA II

 

 

 

ARRUFAT

MIERCOLES

        16:00

     337

MONETA

MIERCOLES

        19:00

     337

MODELOS DE DECISION

 

 

 

FUNES

JUEVES

       16:00

     311

GUEVEL

MARTES

        16:00

     330