TURNOS

FEBRERO-MARZO 2017

 

INTROD. A LA MATEMÁTICA

MARGARIA                   

08/02 y 22/02 – 19 HS.

BOX 345

BARALDI

 

BOX 345

RACAGNI

08/02 13 HS. y 24/02 – 13:30 HS.

BOX 339

BRAVINO

LUNES 18 HS.

BOX  346

CEBALLOS

 

BOX 351

 

 

MATEMÁTICA I
 

 

 DIVISION FUGIGLANDO                  

                                   

 

 CEBALLOS

 

BOX 351 

 DIAZ ALMADA

 10/02 y 24/02 – 11 HS.

BOX  338 

VIRGOLINI

 

BOX 337

 DIVISION JUAREZ

07/02 y 21/02 – 18 HS.

09/02 y 23/02 – 9:30 HS.

BOX 351 

DE LA ROSA

06/02 y 20/02 – 15:30 HS.

BOX 338

 RACAGNI

08/02 13 HS. y 24/02 – 13:30 HS.

BOX 339 

DIVISION VARGAS

 

BOX 352

FANZINI

 

BOX 357

LOPEZ

08/02 y 22/02 – 13 HS.

BOX 364

 DIVISION BILESIO

06/02 y 20/02 – 12:30 HS.

BOX 364

 CEBALLOS

 

BOX 351 

 MOYANO

 

 BOX 347

DIVISION MONTERO

10/02 – 12:30 HS.

BOX 343 

BARALDI

 

 BOX 345

FARIAS

 

BOX 347

DIVISION TRUCCHI

 

 BOX 342

ROJAS HEREDIA

 

BOX 361

MOYANO

 

BOX 347

DIVISION DISTANCIA

 

 

STANECKA

09/02 y 24/02 – 11 HS.

BOX 342

BARALDI

 

BOX 345


MATEMÁTICA II

 

DIVISION DISTANCIA                 

                                                                     

                 

MUSTAFA

MARTES 15 HS.

BOX  347

ORTIZ

 

BOX 339

DIVISIÓN JUAREZ

07/02 y 21/02 – 18 HS.

09/02 y 23/02 – 9:30 HS.

 BOX 351

FERRERO

LUNES 19 HS.

 BOX 337

DIVISION FUGIGLANDO

 

 

DIAZ ALMADA

10/02 y 24/02 – 11 HS.

BOX 338

LIZZUL

MIÉRCOLES 15 HS.

BOX 342

CEBALLOS

 

BOX 351 

VIRGOLINI

 

BOX 337

DIVISION BILESIO

06/02 y 20/02 – 12:30 HS.

BOX 364

MOYANO

 

BOX 347

CEBALLOS

 

BOX 351

DIVISION TRUCCHI

 

BOX 342

MOYANO

 

BOX 347

FARIAS

 

BOX 347

DIVISION MONTERO

10/02 – 12:30 HS.

BOX 343

LOPEZ

08/02 y 22/02 – 13 HS.

BOX 364

RABBIA

09/02 y 23/02 – 19 HS.

BOX 348

DIVISION STANECKA

09/02 y 24/02 – 11 HS.

BOX 342

KRAUSE

03/02 y 01/03 – 19 HS.

BOX 342

DE LA ROSA

06/02 y 20/02 – 15:30 HS.

BOX 338

 

MATEMÁTICA III

DIVISION VARGAS

                           

BOX 352

FLORENSA

 

 BOX 352

LEVSTEIN

LUNES 11 HS.

 BOX 357

 

MATEMÁTICA FINANCIERA

DIVISION CARRIZO                         

10/02- 13/02 y 20/02 – 11 HS. 

24/02 – 15 HS.

BOX 350

SANTILLAN

10/02 y 01/03 – 19:30 HS.

BOX 337

PERLATI

 

BOX 350

DIVISION MARGARIA

08/02 y 22/02 – 19 HS.

BOX 345

BRAVINO

LUNES 18 HS.

BOX 346

ROJAS HEREDIA

 

BOX 361

DIVISION ANDONIAN

 

BOX 341

ROCABADO

 

BOX 364

ROPOLO

 

BOX 347

LUCZYWO

 

BOX 346

PERETTO

08/02 y 22/02 – 11 HS.

BOX 346

DIVISION MUSTAFA

MARTES 15 HS.

BOX 347

PACHA

 

BOX 347

ROPOLO

 

BOX 347

PERLATI

 

BOX 347

DIVISION OLIVI

 

BOX 359

GOMEZ PRAX

 

BOX 359

ROJO

 

BOX 359

GARCIA SILVIA

 

BOX 359

DIVISION TOLOSA

 

BOX 359

PACHA

 

BOX 346

ALVAREZ

 

BOX 359

GUEVEL

08/02 y 22/02 – 17 HS. 

BOX 346/359

LARROSA

 

BOX 359

 

ESTADÍSTICA I

 

DIVISION JOEKES                          

 

BOX 340       

 RIGHETTI

 

BOX 340  

CASTILLO SOSA

 

BOX

BUZZI

10/02 y 24/02 – 15 HS.

BOX 347

 DIVISION CASINI

10/02 -24/02 y 01/03 – 11 HS.

BOX 350 

 INFANTE

 

BOX 345

 ROSALES

08/02- 17 HS. y  20/02- 18:30 HS.

BOX 340

BURCKWARDT RUBIO

 

BOX

 DIVISION CARO

09/02 y 23/02 – 16 HS.

BOX 345 

 AHUMADA

 

BOX 345

ARIAS

 

BOX 358 

DIVISION DIAZ/GARCIA

09/02 – 14 HS.

  BOX 351

GARCIA ORO

 

 BOX 340

PADRO

 

 BOX 340

DIVISION STIMOLO

 

BOX 351 -320

GUARDIOLA

07/02 y 23/02 – 15:30 HS.

BOX 339

VERA

03/02 – 15 HS.

 BOX 348

DIVISION SAINO

07/02 y 21/02 – 17 HS.

BOX 306

MONETA PIZARRO

07/02 y 21/02 – 17 HS.

BOX 337

ORTIZ

 

BOX 339

ANAYA

 

BOX

DIVISION DISTANCIA

 

 

GONZALEZ

 

BOX 340 

LUNA

 

 BOX 348

 

ESTADÍSTICA II

DIVISION DISTANCIA                    

                                                                  

                   

GONZALEZ

 

BOX 340

OCHOA ROMERO

 

BOX 345

LUNA

 

BOX 348

 DIVISION FUGIGLANDO

 

 

INFANTE

 

BOX 345

DIVISION HECKMANN

MARTES 13:30 HS.

ESC.GRAD

PADRO

 

BOX 340

GIULIODORI

23/02 – 16 HS. y 03/03 – 10 HS.

BOX 340

DIVISION GARCIA

09/02 – 14:30 HS.

  BOX 351

TOLOSA

 

BOX 359

GHERRA

 

BOX 359

 DIVISION CASINI

10/02 -24/02 y 01/03 – 11 HS.

BOX 350

 MONETA PIZARRO

07/02 y 21/02 – 17 HS.

BOX 337

VERA

03/02 – 15 HS.

BOX 348

DIVISION JOEKES

 

BOX 340

  BUZZI

10/02 y 24/02 – 15 HS.

 BOX 347

RIGHETTI

 

BOX 340

 DIVISION SAINO

07/02 y 21/02 – 17 HS.

BOX 306

ANAYA

 

 BOX 347

AHUMADA

 

BOX 345

 

ESTADÍSTICA III

DIVISION FLORENSA     

 

BOX 352

GONZALEZ

 

BOX 340

ORTIZ

 

BOX  339

MÉTODOS CUANTITATIVOS

 

  DIVISION ALBERTO       

13/02 y 01/03 – 16 HS.

BOX 326

ROJAS HEREDIA

 

BOX 361

 MIZRAJI

08/02 y 23/02 - 17 HS.

 BOX 346

GUARDIOLA

07/02 y 23/02 – 15:30 HS

 BOX 339

SANCHEZ

 

BOX 346

 DIVISION FUNES

10/02 y24/02 – 16 HS.

BOX 339

  FUNES ALVAREZ

  BOX 364

RACAGNI

08/02 13 HS. y 24/02 – 13:30 HS

 BOX 339

 GUEVEL

08/02 y 22/02 – 17 HS.

 BOX 346

 ROSSET

09/02 y 23/02 – 13 HS.

 BOX 361

GUARDIOLA

07/02 y 23/02 – 15:30 HS.

BOX 339

DIVISION CURCHOD

 

 BOX 346

FUNES ALVAREZ

10/02 y 24/02 – 18:30 HS.

 BOX 364

LOPEZ

08/02 y 22/02 – 15 HS.

 BOX 364

LUCZYWO

 

BOX 346

CORTABERRIA

10/02 y 24/02 – 18:30 HS   BOX 364

DIVISION PERETTO

08/02 y 22/02 – 11 HS.

 BOX 346

SATTLER

01/02 – 10 HS.

BOX 339 

CASTRO

 

BOX 346

RACAGNI

08/02 13 HS. y 24/02 – 13:30 HS.

BOX 339

 

AMPLIACIÓN INVESTIGACIÓN OPERATIVA

 

DIVISION FUNES                       

10/02 y 24/02 – 16 HS.

BOX 339        

GUEVEL

08/02 y 22/02 – 17 HS.

BOX 346

 

ECONOMETRÍA

 

DIVISION ARRUFAT                    

 

BOX 337

MONETA PIZARRO

07/02 y 21/02 – 18 HS.

BOX 337

ANÁLISIS DEMOGRÁFICO

 

DIVISION PELAEZ               

LUNES 17 HS.

BOX 350

CARRIZO

10/02- 13/02 y 20/02 – 11:30 HS.

24/02 – 15:30 HS.

BOX 350

 

INTRODUCCIÓN ANÁLISIS MULTIVARIADO

 

DIVISIÓN STÍMOLO

 

BOX 351-320

ORTIZ

 

BOX  339

MATEMÁTICA ACTUARIAL

 

 ANDONIAN

 

BOX 341

CARRIZO

10/02- 13/02 y 20/02 – 11 HS. –

24/02 – 15 HS.

BOX 350